Cooked Blue Apricorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cooked Blue Apricorn) |
m (Update Cooked Blue Apricorn) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Cooked Blue Apricorn|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png|display=Cooked Blue Apricorn|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Cooked Blue Apricorn|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png|display=Cooked Blue Apricorn|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== Smelting == | == Crafted Result == | ||
=== Smelting === | |||
{{Grid/Furnace | {{Grid/Furnace | ||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
}} | }} | ||
== | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bluebadgecase]] || 6 × [[Cooked_Blue_Apricorn|Cooked Blue Apricorn]]<br>3 × [[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | ||
| Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
|Output-link=Bluebadgecase | |Output-link=Bluebadgecase | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dive Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Blue_Apricorn|Cooked Blue Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Pink_Apricorn|Cooked Pink Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Dive Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-diveballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Dive_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Great Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Blue_Apricorn|Cooked Blue Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Great Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greatballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Great_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavy Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Cooked_Blue_Apricorn|Cooked Blue Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Heavy Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-heavyballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Heavy_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon Ball Lid]] || [[Cooked_Blue_Apricorn|Cooked Blue Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn|Cooked Yellow Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Moon Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-moonballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Moon_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Net Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Blue_Apricorn|Cooked Blue Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Net Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-netballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Net_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quick Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Blue_Apricorn|Cooked Blue Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn|Cooked Yellow Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Quick Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-quickballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Quick_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:12, 17 June 2025
| Cooked Blue Apricorn |
|---|
