Green Tank: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Green Tank)
Tag: Manual revert
m (Update Green Tank)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Green Tank|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greentank.png|display=Green Tank|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Green Tank|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greentank.png|display=Green Tank|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
One of the components of the Cloning Machine


{{Grid/Crafting Table
== Crafted Result ==
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
 
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald Emerald]<br>[[Fossil_Machine|Fossil Machine]]<br>3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian Obsidian] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Aluminium Ingot
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|A2=Emerald
|A2=Emerald
|A2-image=minecraft-emerald.png
|A2-image=minecraft-emerald.png
Line 11: Line 19:
|A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png
|A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian
|B1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|B1=Aluminium Ingot
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B2=Fossil Machine
|B2=Fossil Machine
|B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png
|B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png
Line 18: Line 28:
|B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png
|B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian
|C1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|C1=Aluminium Ingot
|C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|C2=Emerald
|C2=Emerald
|C2-image=minecraft-emerald.png
|C2-image=minecraft-emerald.png
Line 29: Line 41:
|Output-link=Green_Tank
|Output-link=Green_Tank
}}
}}
|}


== Used In ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Cloning Machine]] || [[Green_Tank|Green Tank]]<br>[[Cloner_Cord|Cloner Cord]]<br>[[Orange_Tank|Orange Tank]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Green Tank
|A1=Green Tank
|A1-image=pixelmon-greentank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-greentank.png
Line 46: Line 63:
|Output-link=Cloning_Machine
|Output-link=Cloning_Machine
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 06:31, 17 June 2025

Green Tank

One of the components of the Cloning Machine

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Aluminium Ingot
2 × Emerald
Fossil Machine
3 × Obsidian
Crafting Table GUI
Obsidian
Green Tank
Emerald
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Fossil Machine
Obsidian
Emerald
Aluminium Ingot
Obsidian

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Cloning Machine Green Tank
Cloner Cord
Orange Tank
Crafting Table GUI
Cloning Machine
Orange Tank
Cloner Cord
Green Tank