Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab)
Tag: Manual revert
m (Update Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png|display=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png|display=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]]<br>3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|A1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png
|A1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|A1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|A1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|B1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|B1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|B1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
|B1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png
|B1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
|B1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|B1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|B1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|C1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|C1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|C1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
|C1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png
|C1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|OA=6
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab
}}
}}
|}


== Used In ==
=== Stonecutting ===


{{Grid/Crafting Table
{{Stonecutting
|input=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|input-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|input-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|output1=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
|output1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png
|output1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab
}}
 
== Crafting Ingredient ==
 
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone]] || 2 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab|Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png
Line 31: Line 61:
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Ultra Desert Sandstone
3 × Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
6

Stonecutting

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone 2 × Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab