Ultra Ginkgo Boat: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Boat)
Tag: Manual revert
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Boat)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Ginkgo Boat|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultraginkgoboat.png|display=Ultra Ginkgo Boat|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Ginkgo Boat|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultraginkgoboat.png|display=Ultra Ginkgo Boat|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|5 × [[Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks|Ultra Ginkgo Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
Line 23: Line 27:
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Boat
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Boat
}}
}}
|}


== Used In ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Ultra Ginkgo Chest Boat]] || [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Chest Chest]<br>[[Ultra_Ginkgo_Boat|Ultra Ginkgo Boat]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Chest
|A1=Chest
|A1-image=minecraft-chest.png
|A1-image=minecraft-chest.png
Line 38: Line 47:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Ginkgo Boat

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
5 × Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Ginkgo Boat
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Ultra Ginkgo Chest Boat Chest
Ultra Ginkgo Boat
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Ginkgo Chest Boat
Ultra Ginkgo Boat
Chest
Shapeless recipe