Wooden Base: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Wooden Base) |
m (Update Wooden Base) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Wooden Base|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-woodenbase.png|display=Wooden Base|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Wooden Base|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-woodenbase.png|display=Wooden Base|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Drops == | ||
{{ItemDropH}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-100_voltorb-all-hisuian-none-sprite.png|Voltorb|32px|Voltorb (Hisuian)}}|100%|1}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-101_electrode-all-hisuian-none-sprite.png|Electrode|32px|Electrode (Hisuian)}}|100%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropF}} | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | == Crafted Result == | ||
|A1=minecraft: | |||
|B1=minecraft: | === Crafting === | ||
|C1=minecraft: | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|3 × [[Tag:minecraft:block:minecraft:wooden_slabs|Any Tag:minecraft:wooden_slabs]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Oak Slab | |||
|A1-10=Bamboo Slab | |||
|A1-10-image=minecraft-bambooslab.png | |||
|A1-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Slab | |||
|A1-11=Cherry Slab | |||
|A1-11-image=minecraft-cherryslab.png | |||
|A1-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Slab | |||
|A1-12=Blue Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A1-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A1-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A1-13=Green Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A1-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A1-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A1-14=Pink Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A1-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A1-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A1-15=Purple Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A1-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A1-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A1-16=Red Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A1-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A1-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A1-17=Yellow Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A1-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A1-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A1-18=Ultra Jungle Slab | |||
|A1-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleslab.png | |||
|A1-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Slab | |||
|A1-19=Ultra Ginkgo Slab | |||
|A1-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoslab.png | |||
|A1-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Slab | |||
|A1-2=Spruce Slab | |||
|A1-2-image=minecraft-spruceslab.png | |||
|A1-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Slab | |||
|A1-20=Ultra Elm Slab | |||
|A1-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmslab.png | |||
|A1-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Slab | |||
|A1-3=Birch Slab | |||
|A1-3-image=minecraft-birchslab.png | |||
|A1-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Slab | |||
|A1-4=Jungle Slab | |||
|A1-4-image=minecraft-jungleslab.png | |||
|A1-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Slab | |||
|A1-5=Acacia Slab | |||
|A1-5-image=minecraft-acaciaslab.png | |||
|A1-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Slab | |||
|A1-6=Dark Oak Slab | |||
|A1-6-image=minecraft-darkoakslab.png | |||
|A1-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Slab | |||
|A1-7=Crimson Slab | |||
|A1-7-image=minecraft-crimsonslab.png | |||
|A1-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Slab | |||
|A1-8=Warped Slab | |||
|A1-8-image=minecraft-warpedslab.png | |||
|A1-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Slab | |||
|A1-9=Mangrove Slab | |||
|A1-9-image=minecraft-mangroveslab.png | |||
|A1-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Slab | |||
|A1-image=minecraft-oakslab.png | |||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Slab | |||
|B1=Oak Slab | |||
|B1-10=Bamboo Slab | |||
|B1-10-image=minecraft-bambooslab.png | |||
|B1-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Slab | |||
|B1-11=Cherry Slab | |||
|B1-11-image=minecraft-cherryslab.png | |||
|B1-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Slab | |||
|B1-12=Blue Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-13=Green Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-14=Pink Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-15=Purple Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-16=Red Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-17=Yellow Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-18=Ultra Jungle Slab | |||
|B1-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleslab.png | |||
|B1-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Slab | |||
|B1-19=Ultra Ginkgo Slab | |||
|B1-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoslab.png | |||
|B1-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Slab | |||
|B1-2=Spruce Slab | |||
|B1-2-image=minecraft-spruceslab.png | |||
|B1-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Slab | |||
|B1-20=Ultra Elm Slab | |||
|B1-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmslab.png | |||
|B1-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Slab | |||
|B1-3=Birch Slab | |||
|B1-3-image=minecraft-birchslab.png | |||
|B1-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Slab | |||
|B1-4=Jungle Slab | |||
|B1-4-image=minecraft-jungleslab.png | |||
|B1-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Slab | |||
|B1-5=Acacia Slab | |||
|B1-5-image=minecraft-acaciaslab.png | |||
|B1-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Slab | |||
|B1-6=Dark Oak Slab | |||
|B1-6-image=minecraft-darkoakslab.png | |||
|B1-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Slab | |||
|B1-7=Crimson Slab | |||
|B1-7-image=minecraft-crimsonslab.png | |||
|B1-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Slab | |||
|B1-8=Warped Slab | |||
|B1-8-image=minecraft-warpedslab.png | |||
|B1-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Slab | |||
|B1-9=Mangrove Slab | |||
|B1-9-image=minecraft-mangroveslab.png | |||
|B1-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Slab | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-oakslab.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Slab | |||
|C1=Oak Slab | |||
|C1-10=Bamboo Slab | |||
|C1-10-image=minecraft-bambooslab.png | |||
|C1-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Slab | |||
|C1-11=Cherry Slab | |||
|C1-11-image=minecraft-cherryslab.png | |||
|C1-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Slab | |||
|C1-12=Blue Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C1-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C1-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C1-13=Green Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C1-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C1-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C1-14=Pink Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C1-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C1-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C1-15=Purple Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C1-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C1-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C1-16=Red Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C1-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C1-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C1-17=Yellow Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C1-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C1-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C1-18=Ultra Jungle Slab | |||
|C1-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleslab.png | |||
|C1-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Slab | |||
|C1-19=Ultra Ginkgo Slab | |||
|C1-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoslab.png | |||
|C1-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Slab | |||
|C1-2=Spruce Slab | |||
|C1-2-image=minecraft-spruceslab.png | |||
|C1-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Slab | |||
|C1-20=Ultra Elm Slab | |||
|C1-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmslab.png | |||
|C1-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Slab | |||
|C1-3=Birch Slab | |||
|C1-3-image=minecraft-birchslab.png | |||
|C1-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Slab | |||
|C1-4=Jungle Slab | |||
|C1-4-image=minecraft-jungleslab.png | |||
|C1-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Slab | |||
|C1-5=Acacia Slab | |||
|C1-5-image=minecraft-acaciaslab.png | |||
|C1-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Slab | |||
|C1-6=Dark Oak Slab | |||
|C1-6-image=minecraft-darkoakslab.png | |||
|C1-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Slab | |||
|C1-7=Crimson Slab | |||
|C1-7-image=minecraft-crimsonslab.png | |||
|C1-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Slab | |||
|C1-8=Warped Slab | |||
|C1-8-image=minecraft-warpedslab.png | |||
|C1-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Slab | |||
|C1-9=Mangrove Slab | |||
|C1-9-image=minecraft-mangroveslab.png | |||
|C1-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Slab | |||
|C1-image=minecraft-oakslab.png | |||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Slab | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Wooden Base | |Output=Wooden Base | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | ||
|Output-link=Wooden_Base | |Output-link=Wooden_Base | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
{{ | === Crafting === | ||
{{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
{{ | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
{{ | |- | ||
|[[Ancient Great Ball]] || [[Ancient_Great_Ball_Lid|Ancient Great Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ancient Great Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ancientgreatballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Ancient_Great_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Ancient Great Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientgreatball.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Great_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Heavy Ball]] || [[Ancient_Heavy_Ball_Lid|Ancient Heavy Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ancient Heavy Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ancientheavyballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Ancient_Heavy_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Ancient Heavy Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientheavyball.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Heavy_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Poke Ball]] || [[Ancient_Poke_Ball_Lid|Ancient Poke Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ancient Poke Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ancientpokeballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Ancient_Poke_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Ancient Poke Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientpokeball.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Poke_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Ultra Ball]] || [[Ancient_Ultra_Ball_Lid|Ancient Ultra Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Ancient Ultra Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-ancientultraballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Ancient_Ultra_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Ancient Ultra Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ancientultraball.png | |||
|Output-link=Ancient_Ultra_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feather Ball]] || [[Feather_Ball_Lid|Feather Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Feather Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-featherballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Feather_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Feather Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-featherball.png | |||
|Output-link=Feather_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gigaton Ball]] || [[Gigaton_Ball_Lid|Gigaton Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Gigaton Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-gigatonballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Gigaton_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Gigaton Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-gigatonball.png | |||
|Output-link=Gigaton_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jet Ball]] || [[Jet_Ball_Lid|Jet Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Jet Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-jetballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Jet_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Jet Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-jetball.png | |||
|Output-link=Jet_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leaden Ball]] || [[Leaden_Ball_Lid|Leaden Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Leaden Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-leadenballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Leaden_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Leaden Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-leadenball.png | |||
|Output-link=Leaden_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wing Ball]] || [[Wing_Ball_Lid|Wing Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Wooden_Base|Wooden Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Wing Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-wingballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Wing_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Wooden Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-woodenbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Wooden_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Wing Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-wingball.png | |||
|Output-link=Wing_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:52, 17 June 2025
| Wooden Base |
|---|
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | |
| 100% | 1-2 |
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 3 × Any Tag:minecraft:wooden_slabs |
|