Aluminium Block: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Aluminium Block) |
m (Update Aluminium Block) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|A1= | |- | ||
|A2= | |9 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A3= | |A1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|B1= | |A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
|B2= | |A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | ||
|B3= | |A2=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|C1= | |A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
|C2= | |A2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | ||
|C3= | |A3=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|A3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A3-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B3=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B3-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C3=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C3-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|Output=Aluminium Block | |Output=Aluminium Block | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-aluminiumblock.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-aluminiumblock.png | ||
|Output-link=Aluminium_Block | |Output-link=Aluminium_Block | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aluminium Ingot]] || [[Aluminium_Block|Aluminium Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Aluminium Block | |A1=Aluminium Block | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumblock.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumblock.png | ||
|A1-link=Aluminium_Block | |A1-link=Aluminium_Block | ||
|OA=9 | |||
|Output=Aluminium Ingot | |Output=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
| Line 34: | Line 57: | ||
|shapeless=yes | |shapeless=yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 16 June 2025
| Aluminium Block |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 9 × Aluminium Ingot |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Aluminium Ingot | Aluminium Block |
|