Blue Berry Wood Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Blue Berry Wood Sign)
m (Update Blue Berry Wood Sign)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Blue_Berry_Wood_Planks|Blue Berry Wood Planks]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Blue Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Blue Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png
Line 27: Line 29:
|C2-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Blue Berry Wood Sign
|Output=Blue Berry Wood Sign
|Output-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodsign.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodsign.png
|Output-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Sign
|Output-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Sign
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:21, 15 June 2025

Blue Berry Wood Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Blue Berry Wood Planks
Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Blue Berry Wood Sign
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Stick
3