Cooked Red Apricorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cooked Red Apricorn) |
m (Update Cooked Red Apricorn) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Output-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |Output-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[Redbadgecase]] || 6 × [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>3 × [[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | ||
| Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
|Output-link=Redbadgecase | |Output-link=Redbadgecase | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{-}} | |- | ||
|[[Fast Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn|Cooked Yellow Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Fast Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-fastballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Fast_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Friend Ball Lid]] || [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn|Cooked Yellow Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Green_Apricorn|Cooked Green Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Friend Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-friendballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Friend_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Great Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Blue_Apricorn|Cooked Blue Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Great Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greatballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Great_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Level Ball Lid]] || [[Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn|Cooked Yellow Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Level Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-levelballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Level_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Green_Apricorn|Cooked Green Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Lure Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxury Ball Lid]] || [[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Luxury Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luxuryballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Luxury_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Poke Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokeballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Premier Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Premier Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-premierballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Premier_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Repeat Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Repeat Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-repeatballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Repeat_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sport Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Sport Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-sportballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Sport_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Timer Ball Lid]] || [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Timer Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-timerballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Timer_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:12, 17 June 2025
| Cooked Red Apricorn |
|---|
