Fossil Machine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Fossil Machine) |
m (Update Fossil Machine) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fossil_Machine_Top|Fossil Machine Top]]<br>[[Fossil_Machine_Tank|Fossil Machine Tank]]<br>[[Fossil_Machine_Display|Fossil Machine Display]]<br>[[Fossil_Machine_Base|Fossil Machine Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|B1=Fossil Machine Top | |B1=Fossil Machine Top | ||
|B1-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png | |B1-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png | ||
| Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|Output-link=Fossil_Machine | |Output-link=Fossil_Machine | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|A1= | |- | ||
|[[Green Tank]] || 3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Emerald Emerald]<br>[[Fossil_Machine|Fossil Machine]]<br>3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian Obsidian] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|A2=Emerald | |A2=Emerald | ||
|A2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |A2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | ||
| Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
|A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | ||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | ||
|B1= | |B1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B2=Fossil Machine | |B2=Fossil Machine | ||
|B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png | |B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png | ||
| Line 43: | Line 51: | ||
|B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | ||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | ||
|C1= | |C1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C2=Emerald | |C2=Emerald | ||
|C2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | |C2-image=minecraft-emerald.png | ||
| Line 54: | Line 64: | ||
|Output-link=Green_Tank | |Output-link=Green_Tank | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | |[[Orange Tank]] || 3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot Gold Ingot]<br>[[Fossil_Machine|Fossil Machine]]<br>3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian Obsidian] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1= | |A1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|A2=Gold Ingot | |A2=Gold Ingot | ||
|A2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png | |A2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png | ||
| Line 63: | Line 75: | ||
|A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | ||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | ||
|B1= | |B1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B2=Fossil Machine | |B2=Fossil Machine | ||
|B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png | |B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png | ||
| Line 70: | Line 84: | ||
|B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | |B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png | ||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | |B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian | ||
|C1= | |C1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C2=Gold Ingot | |C2=Gold Ingot | ||
|C2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png | |C2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png | ||
| Line 81: | Line 97: | ||
|Output-link=Orange_Tank | |Output-link=Orange_Tank | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:49, 16 June 2025
| Fossil Machine |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| Fossil Machine Top Fossil Machine Tank Fossil Machine Display Fossil Machine Base |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Green Tank | 3 × Aluminium Ingot 2 × Emerald Fossil Machine 3 × Obsidian |
|
| Orange Tank | 3 × Aluminium Ingot 2 × Gold Ingot Fossil Machine 3 × Obsidian |
|