Green Berry Wood Door: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Green Berry Wood Door)
m (Update Green Berry Wood Door)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Green_Berry_Wood_Planks|Green Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Green Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Green Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|B3-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|B3-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png
|B3-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks
|B3-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Green Berry Wood Door
|Output=Green Berry Wood Door
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenberrywooddoor.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenberrywooddoor.png
|Output-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Door
|Output-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Door
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:23, 15 June 2025

Green Berry Wood Door

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Green Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Green Berry Wood Door
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
Green Berry Wood Planks
3