Moon Stone Shovel: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Moon Stone Shovel)
m (Update Moon Stone Shovel)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Moon_Stone|Moon Stone]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Moon Stone
|A1=Moon Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-moonstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-moonstone.png
|A1-link=Moon_Stone
|A1-link=Moon_Stone
|A2=forge:rods/wooden
|A2=Stick
|A3=forge:rods/wooden
|A2-image=minecraft-stick.png
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|A3=Stick
|A3-image=minecraft-stick.png
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|Output=Moon Stone Shovel
|Output=Moon Stone Shovel
|Output-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshovel.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-moonstoneshovel.png
|Output-link=Moon_Stone_Shovel
|Output-link=Moon_Stone_Shovel
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:51, 16 June 2025

Moon Stone Shovel

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Moon Stone
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Moon Stone Shovel
Stick
Stick
Moon Stone