Pink Berry Wood Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Pink Berry Wood Sign)
m (Update Pink Berry Wood Sign)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks|Pink Berry Wood Planks]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pink Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Pink Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
Line 27: Line 29:
|C2-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Pink Berry Wood Sign
|Output=Pink Berry Wood Sign
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodsign.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodsign.png
|Output-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Sign
|Output-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Sign
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:25, 15 June 2025

Pink Berry Wood Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Pink Berry Wood Planks
Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Pink Berry Wood Sign
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Pink Berry Wood Planks
Stick
3