Poke Grass: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Poke Grass)
m (Update Poke Grass)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Grass Grass] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Grass
|A1=Grass
|A1-image=minecraft-grass.png
|A1-image=minecraft-grass.png
Line 18: Line 20:
|B2-image=minecraft-grass.png
|B2-image=minecraft-grass.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Grass
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Grass
|OA=4
|Output=Poke Grass
|Output=Poke Grass
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokegrass.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokegrass.png
|Output-link=Poke_Grass
|Output-link=Poke_Grass
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Poke Grass

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Grass
Crafting Table GUI
Poke Grass
Grass
Grass
Grass
Grass
4