Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab)
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone
|A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
Line 15: Line 17:
|C1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|C1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone
|C1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone
|OA=6
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestoneslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestoneslab.png
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}
 
=== Stonecutting ===
 
{{Stonecutting
|input=Polished Ultra Space Stone
|input-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|input-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone
|output1=Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab
|output1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestoneslab.png
|output1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab
}}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Polished Ultra Space Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Polished Ultra Space Stone Slab
Polished Ultra Space Stone
Polished Ultra Space Stone
Polished Ultra Space Stone
6

Stonecutting