Purple Berry Wood Fence: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Purple Berry Wood Fence)
m (Update Purple Berry Wood Fence)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [[Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks|Purple Berry Wood Planks]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Purple Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Purple Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Purple Berry Wood Fence
|Output=Purple Berry Wood Fence
|Output-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodfence.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodfence.png
|Output-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Fence
|Output-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Fence
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Purple Berry Wood Fence

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Purple Berry Wood Planks
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Purple Berry Wood Fence
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Stick
Stick
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
3