Red Berry Wood Door: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Red Berry Wood Door)
m (Update Red Berry Wood Door)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Red_Berry_Wood_Planks|Red Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Red Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Red Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|B3-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
|B3-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
|B3-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Planks
|B3-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Red Berry Wood Door
|Output=Red Berry Wood Door
|Output-image=pixelmon-redberrywooddoor.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-redberrywooddoor.png
|Output-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Door
|Output-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Door
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Red Berry Wood Door

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Red Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Red Berry Wood Door
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
3