Ruins Wall: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ruins Wall)
m (Update Ruins Wall)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sand Sand] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 18: Line 20:
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B2-link=Temple_Block
|B2-link=Temple_Block
|OA=4
|Output=Ruins Wall
|Output=Ruins Wall
|Output-image=pixelmon-ruinswall.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ruinswall.png
|Output-link=Ruins_Wall
|Output-link=Ruins_Wall
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Dusty Ruins Wall]] || 2 × [[Ruins_Wall|Ruins Wall]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sand Sand] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ruins Wall
|A1=Ruins Wall
|A1-image=pixelmon-ruinswall.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ruinswall.png
Line 41: Line 46:
|B2-image=pixelmon-ruinswall.png
|B2-image=pixelmon-ruinswall.png
|B2-link=Ruins_Wall
|B2-link=Ruins_Wall
|OA=4
|Output=Dusty Ruins Wall
|Output=Dusty Ruins Wall
|Output-image=pixelmon-dustyruinswall.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-dustyruinswall.png
|Output-link=Dusty_Ruins_Wall
|Output-link=Dusty_Ruins_Wall
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:27, 15 June 2025

Ruins Wall

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Temple Block
2 × Sand
Crafting Table GUI
Ruins Wall
Sand
Temple Block
Sand
Temple Block
4

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Dusty Ruins Wall 2 × Ruins Wall
2 × Sand
Crafting Table GUI
Dusty Ruins Wall
Sand
Ruins Wall
Sand
Ruins Wall
4