Slippery Ice: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Slippery Ice)
m (Update Slippery Ice)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|8 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Ice Blue Ice]<br>[[Ice_Gem|Ice Gem]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Blue Ice
|A1=Blue Ice
|A1-image=minecraft-blueice.png
|A1-image=minecraft-blueice.png
Line 33: Line 35:
|C3-image=minecraft-blueice.png
|C3-image=minecraft-blueice.png
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Ice
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Ice
|OA=3
|Output=Slippery Ice
|Output=Slippery Ice
|Output-image=pixelmon-slipperyice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-slipperyice.png
|Output-link=Slippery_Ice
|Output-link=Slippery_Ice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|8 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Ice Blue Ice]<br>[[Never_Melt_Ice|Never Melt Ice]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Blue Ice
|A1=Blue Ice
|A1-image=minecraft-blueice.png
|A1-image=minecraft-blueice.png
Line 66: Line 69:
|C3-image=minecraft-blueice.png
|C3-image=minecraft-blueice.png
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Ice
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Ice
|OA=6
|Output=Slippery Ice
|Output=Slippery Ice
|Output-image=pixelmon-slipperyice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-slipperyice.png
|Output-link=Slippery_Ice
|Output-link=Slippery_Ice
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:27, 15 June 2025

Slippery Ice

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
8 × Blue Ice
Ice Gem
Crafting Table GUI
Blue Ice
Slippery Ice
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
Ice Gem
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
3
8 × Blue Ice
Never Melt Ice
Crafting Table GUI
Blue Ice
Slippery Ice
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
Never Melt Ice
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
Blue Ice
6