Temple Slab: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Temple Slab)
m (Update Temple Slab)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 15: Line 17:
|C1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C1-link=Temple_Block
|C1-link=Temple_Block
|OA=6
|Output=Temple Slab
|Output=Temple Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-templeslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-templeslab.png
|Output-link=Temple_Slab
|Output-link=Temple_Slab
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:27, 15 June 2025

Temple Slab

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Slab
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
6