Ultra Elm Stairs: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Elm Stairs)
m (Update Ultra Elm Stairs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Elm_Planks|Ultra Elm Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Elm Planks
|A1=Ultra Elm Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png
|C3-link=Ultra_Elm_Planks
|C3-link=Ultra_Elm_Planks
|OA=4
|Output=Ultra Elm Stairs
|Output=Ultra Elm Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraelmstairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraelmstairs.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Elm_Stairs
|Output-link=Ultra_Elm_Stairs
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Elm Stairs

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Elm Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Elm Planks
Ultra Elm Stairs
Ultra Elm Planks
Ultra Elm Planks
Ultra Elm Planks
Ultra Elm Planks
Ultra Elm Planks
4