Ultra Ginkgo Fence: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Fence)
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Fence)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [[Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks|Ultra Ginkgo Planks]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C2-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|C2-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Fence
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Fence
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgofence.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgofence.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Fence
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Fence
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Ginkgo Fence

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Ultra Ginkgo Planks
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Ginkgo Fence
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Stick
Stick
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
3