Ultra Ginkgo Trapdoor: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Trapdoor)
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Trapdoor)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks|Ultra Ginkgo Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C2-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|C2-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|OA=2
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Trapdoor
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Trapdoor
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgotrapdoor.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgotrapdoor.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Trapdoor
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Trapdoor
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Ginkgo Trapdoor

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Ginkgo Trapdoor
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
2