Ultra Space Stone Wall: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Space Stone Wall)
m (Update Ultra Space Stone Wall)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Space Stone
|A1=Ultra Space Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|C2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|C2-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|OA=6
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Wall
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Wall
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonewall.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonewall.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}
 
=== Stonecutting ===
 
{{Stonecutting
|input=Ultra Space Stone
|input-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|input-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|output1=Ultra Space Stone Wall
|output1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestonewall.png
|output1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall
}}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Space Stone Wall

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Space Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Space Stone Wall
Ultra Space Stone
Ultra Space Stone
Ultra Space Stone
Ultra Space Stone
Ultra Space Stone
Ultra Space Stone
6

Stonecutting