Water Stone Hoe: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Water Stone Hoe)
m (Update Water Stone Hoe)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [[Water_Stone|Water Stone]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Water Stone
|A1=Water Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
Line 12: Line 14:
|B1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-waterstone.png
|B1-link=Water_Stone
|B1-link=Water_Stone
|B2=forge:rods/wooden
|B2=Stick
|B3=forge:rods/wooden
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|B3=Stick
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|Output=Water Stone Hoe
|Output=Water Stone Hoe
|Output-image=pixelmon-waterstonehoe.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-waterstonehoe.png
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Hoe
|Output-link=Water_Stone_Hoe
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Water Stone Hoe

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Water Stone
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Water Stone Hoe
Water Stone
Stick
Water Stone
Stick