White Gym Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update White Gym Sign)
m (Update White Gym Sign)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Dye <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dyes/white', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">White Dye</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 12: Line 14:
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B2=forge:dyes/white
|B2=White Dye
|B2-image=minecraft-whitedye.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Dye
|C2=Aluminium Ingot
|C2=Aluminium Ingot
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 20: Line 24:
|Output-link=White_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=White_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

White Gym Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Aluminium Ingot
White Dye
Crafting Table GUI
White Gym Sign
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
White Dye
Aluminium Ingot