Froggy Chair: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Froggy Chair)
m (Update Froggy Chair)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 17: Line 19:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 30: Line 32:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 05:02, 14 June 2025

Froggy Chair

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Pixelmon Sprite
Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe
Pixelmon Sprite
Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe