Orb: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Orb)
m (Update Orb)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Orb|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-orb.png|display=Orb|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Orb|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-orb.png|display=Orb|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
== Drops ==
{{ItemDropH}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-148_dragonair-all-base-none-sprite.png|Dragonair|32px|Dragonair}}|10%|1}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-149_dragonite-all-base-none-sprite.png|Dragonite|32px|Dragonite}}|30%|1}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-483_dialga-all-base-none-sprite.png|Dialga|32px|Dialga}}|100%|1}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-484_palkia-all-base-none-sprite.png|Palkia|32px|Palkia}}|100%|1}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-487_giratina-all-altered-none-sprite.png|Giratina|32px|Giratina}}|100%|1}}
{{ItemDropF}}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Dos Orb]] || [[Orb|Orb]]<br>[[Thunder_Stone|Thunder Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Orb
|A1=Orb
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
Line 17: Line 29:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Tres Orb]] || [[Orb|Orb]]<br>[[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Orb
|A1=Orb
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
Line 30: Line 42:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Uno Orb]] || [[Orb|Orb]]<br>[[Ice_Stone|Ice Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Orb
|A1=Orb
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-orb.png
Line 43: Line 55:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|}
== Drops ==
 
{{ItemDropH}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-148_dragonair-all-base-none-sprite.png|Dragonair|32px|Dragonair}}|10%|1}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-149_dragonite-all-base-none-sprite.png|Dragonite|32px|Dragonite}}|30%|1}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-483_dialga-all-base-none-sprite.png|Dialga|32px|Dialga}}|100%|1}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-484_palkia-all-base-none-sprite.png|Palkia|32px|Palkia}}|100%|1}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-487_giratina-all-altered-none-sprite.png|Giratina|32px|Giratina}}|100%|1}}
{{ItemDropF}}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 05:07, 14 June 2025

Orb

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Dragonair

10% 1

Dragonite

30% 1

Dialga

100% 1

Palkia

100% 1

Giratina

100% 1

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Dos Orb Orb
Thunder Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Dos Orb
Thunder Stone
Orb
Shapeless recipe
Tres Orb Orb
Fire Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Tres Orb
Fire Stone
Orb
Shapeless recipe
Uno Orb Orb
Ice Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Uno Orb
Ice Stone
Orb
Shapeless recipe