Poke Dirt: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Poke Dirt)
m (Update Poke Dirt)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dirt Dirt] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Dirt
|A1=Dirt
|A1-image=minecraft-dirt.png
|A1-image=minecraft-dirt.png
Line 18: Line 20:
|B2-image=minecraft-dirt.png
|B2-image=minecraft-dirt.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dirt
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dirt
|OA=4
|Output=Poke Dirt
|Output=Poke Dirt
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokedirt.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokedirt.png
|Output-link=Poke_Dirt
|Output-link=Poke_Dirt
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:25, 15 June 2025

Poke Dirt

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Dirt
Crafting Table GUI
Poke Dirt
Dirt
Dirt
Dirt
Dirt
4