Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs)
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone
|A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|C3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone
|C3-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone
|OA=4
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonestairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonestairs.png
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Stairs
}}
}}
|}


=== Stonecutting ===
=== Stonecutting ===

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Polished Ultra Space Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Polished Ultra Space Stone
Polished Ultra Space Stone Stairs
Polished Ultra Space Stone
Polished Ultra Space Stone
Polished Ultra Space Stone
Polished Ultra Space Stone
Polished Ultra Space Stone
4

Stonecutting