Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall)
m (Update Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone|Polished Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone
|A1=Polished Ultra Space Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
Line 15: Line 17:
|C1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestone.png
|C1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone
|C1-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone
|OA=6
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall
|Output=Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonewall.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-polishedultraspacestonewall.png
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall
|Output-link=Polished_Ultra_Space_Stone_Wall
}}
}}
|}


=== Stonecutting ===
=== Stonecutting ===

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Polished Ultra Space Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Polished Ultra Space Stone Wall
Polished Ultra Space Stone
Polished Ultra Space Stone
Polished Ultra Space Stone
6

Stonecutting