Purple Berry Wood Stairs: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Purple Berry Wood Stairs)
m (Update Purple Berry Wood Stairs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks|Purple Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Purple Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Purple Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C3-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|C3-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C3-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=4
|Output=Purple Berry Wood Stairs
|Output=Purple Berry Wood Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodstairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodstairs.png
|Output-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Stairs
|Output-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Stairs
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Purple Berry Wood Stairs

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Purple Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Stairs
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
4