Street Light: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Street Light)
m (Update Street Light)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|A1=forge:ingots/iron
|-
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/iron', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Iron Ingot</span>]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Torch Torch]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Iron Ingot
|A1-image=minecraft-ironingot.png
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot
|B1=Torch
|B1=Torch
|B1-image=minecraft-torch.png
|B1-image=minecraft-torch.png
Line 13: Line 17:
|B2-image=minecraft-glasspane.png
|B2-image=minecraft-glasspane.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane
|C1=forge:ingots/iron
|C1=Iron Ingot
|C1-image=minecraft-ironingot.png
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot
|Output=Street Light
|Output=Street Light
|Output-image=pixelmon-streetlight.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-streetlight.png
|Output-link=Street_Light
|Output-link=Street_Light
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:54, 16 June 2025

Street Light

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Iron Ingot
Torch
Glass Pane
Crafting Table GUI
Street Light
Iron Ingot
Torch
Glass Pane
Iron Ingot