Temple Stairs: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Temple Stairs)
m (Update Temple Stairs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C3-link=Temple_Block
|C3-link=Temple_Block
|OA=4
|Output=Temple Stairs
|Output=Temple Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-templestairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-templestairs.png
|Output-link=Temple_Stairs
|Output-link=Temple_Stairs
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:27, 15 June 2025

Temple Stairs

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Block
Temple Stairs
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
4