Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone Slab: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone Slab)
m (Update Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone Slab)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone
|A1=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png
Line 15: Line 17:
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstone.png
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone
|OA=6
|Output=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone Slab
|Output=Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstoneslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertcutsandstoneslab.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone_Slab
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Cut_Sandstone_Slab
}}
}}
|}


=== Stonecutting ===
=== Stonecutting ===

Latest revision as of 23:28, 15 June 2025

Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone Slab

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone Slab
Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone
Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone
Ultra Desert Cut Sandstone
6

Stonecutting