Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab)
m (Update Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]]<br>3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|A1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png
|A1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|A1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|A1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|B1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|B1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|B1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
|B1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png
|B1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
|B1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|B1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|B1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|C1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|C1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|C1-2=Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
|C1-2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertchiseledsandstone.png
|C1-2-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|OA=6
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab
}}
}}
|}


=== Stonecutting ===
=== Stonecutting ===
Line 34: Line 47:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone]] || 2 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Slab|Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstoneslab.png
Line 46: Line 61:
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Chiseled_Sandstone
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Ultra Desert Sandstone
3 × Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
6

Stonecutting

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone 2 × Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Chiseled Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab
Ultra Desert Sandstone Slab