Ultra Elm Fence: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Elm Fence)
m (Update Ultra Elm Fence)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [[Ultra_Elm_Planks|Ultra Elm Planks]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Elm Planks
|A1=Ultra Elm Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png
|C2-link=Ultra_Elm_Planks
|C2-link=Ultra_Elm_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Ultra Elm Fence
|Output=Ultra Elm Fence
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraelmfence.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraelmfence.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Elm_Fence
|Output-link=Ultra_Elm_Fence
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Elm Fence

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Ultra Elm Planks
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Elm Fence
Ultra Elm Planks
Ultra Elm Planks
Stick
Stick
Ultra Elm Planks
Ultra Elm Planks
3