Ultra Ginkgo Stairs: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Stairs)
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Stairs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks|Ultra Ginkgo Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C3-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|C3-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|OA=4
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Stairs
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgostairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgostairs.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Stairs
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Stairs
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Ginkgo Stairs

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Stairs
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
4