Ultra Jungle Stairs: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Jungle Stairs)
m (Update Ultra Jungle Stairs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Jungle_Planks|Ultra Jungle Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Jungle Planks
|A1=Ultra Jungle Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png
|C3-link=Ultra_Jungle_Planks
|C3-link=Ultra_Jungle_Planks
|OA=4
|Output=Ultra Jungle Stairs
|Output=Ultra Jungle Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultrajunglestairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultrajunglestairs.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Jungle_Stairs
|Output-link=Ultra_Jungle_Stairs
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Jungle Stairs

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Jungle Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Stairs
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Planks
Ultra Jungle Planks
4