Unown Block Blank: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Unown Block Blank)
m (Update Unown Block Blank)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|9 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 33: Line 35:
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C3-link=Temple_Block
|C3-link=Temple_Block
|OA=9
|Output=Unown Block Blank
|Output=Unown Block Blank
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Blank
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Blank
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Unown Block A]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 54: Line 60:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block B]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 67: Line 73:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block C]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 80: Line 86:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block D]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 93: Line 99:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block E]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 106: Line 112:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Exclaim]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 119: Line 125:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block F]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 132: Line 138:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block G]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 145: Line 151:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block H]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 158: Line 164:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block I]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 171: Line 177:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block J]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 184: Line 190:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block K]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 197: Line 203:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block L]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 210: Line 216:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block M]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 223: Line 229:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block N]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 236: Line 242:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block O]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 249: Line 255:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block P]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 262: Line 268:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Q]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 275: Line 281:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Question]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 288: Line 294:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block R]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 301: Line 307:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block S]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 314: Line 320:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block T]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 327: Line 333:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block U]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 340: Line 346:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block V]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 353: Line 359:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block W]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 366: Line 372:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block X]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 379: Line 385:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Y]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 392: Line 398:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Z]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 405: Line 411:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Unown Block Blank

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
9 × Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Block
Unown Block Blank
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
9

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Unown Block A Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block A
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block B Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block B
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block C Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block C
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block D Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block D
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block E Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block E
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Exclaim Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Exclaim
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block F Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block F
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block G Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block G
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block H Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block H
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block I Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block I
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block J Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block J
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block K Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block K
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block L Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block L
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block M Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block M
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block N Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block N
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block O Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block O
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block P Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block P
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Q Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Q
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Question Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Question
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block R Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block R
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block S Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block S
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block T Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block T
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block U Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block U
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block V Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block V
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block W Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block W
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block X Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block X
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Y Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Y
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Z Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Z
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe