Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone)
m (Update Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab]] || 3 × [[Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|A1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
Line 28: Line 30:
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|C1-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|OA=6
|Output=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab
|Output=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstoneslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstoneslab.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Slab
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Slab
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs]] || 6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|A1=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
Line 52: Line 55:
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstone.png
|C3-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|C3-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone
|OA=4
|Output=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs
|Output=Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstonestairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsmoothsandstonestairs.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Stairs
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Smooth_Sandstone_Stairs
}}
}}
|}


=== Stonecutting ===
=== Stonecutting ===
Line 72: Line 77:


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Smelting]]

Latest revision as of 05:26, 17 June 2025

Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone

Crafted Result

Smelting

Ultra Desert Sandstone
Coal
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab 3 × Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Slab
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
6
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs 6 × Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone Stairs
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
Ultra Desert Smooth Sandstone
4

Stonecutting