Iron Base: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Iron Base) |
m (Update Iron Base) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Iron Base|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ironbase.png|display=Iron Base|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Iron Base|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ironbase.png|display=Iron Base|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== Drops == | |||
{{ItemDropH}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-100_voltorb-all-base-none-sprite.png|Voltorb|32px|Voltorb}}|100%|1}} | |||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-101_electrode-all-base-none-sprite.png|Electrode|32px|Electrode}}|100%|1-2}} | |||
{{ItemDropF}} | |||
== Crafted Result == | == Crafted Result == | ||
| Line 7: | Line 14: | ||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/iron', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Iron Ingot</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1= | |A1=Iron Ingot | ||
|B1= | |A1-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | ||
|C1= | |A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | ||
|B1=Iron Ingot | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|C1=Iron Ingot | |||
|C1-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Iron Base | |Output=Iron Base | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | ||
| Line 17: | Line 31: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
{{ | === Crafting === | ||
{{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
{{ | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
{{ | |- | ||
|[[Heal Ball]] || [[Heal_Ball_Lid|Heal Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Heal Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-healballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Heal_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Heal Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-healball.png | |||
|Output-link=Heal_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nest Ball]] || [[Nest_Ball_Lid|Nest Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Nest Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-nestballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Nest_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Nest Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-nestball.png | |||
|Output-link=Nest_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball]] || [[Poke_Ball_Lid|Poke Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Poke Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-pokeballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Poke_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Poke Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Premier Ball]] || [[Premier_Ball_Lid|Premier Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Premier Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-premierballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Premier_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Premier Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-premierball.png | |||
|Output-link=Premier_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Safari Ball]] || [[Safari_Ball_Lid|Safari Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Safari Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-safariballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Safari_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Safari Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-safariball.png | |||
|Output-link=Safari_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sport Ball]] || [[Sport_Ball_Lid|Sport Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Sport Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-sportballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Sport_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Sport Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-sportball.png | |||
|Output-link=Sport_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 24 June 2025
| Iron Base |
|---|
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | |
| 100% | 1-2 |
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 3 × Iron Ingot |
|