Enigma Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Enigma Berry) |
m (Update Enigma Berry) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Enigma Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png|display=Enigma Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Enigma Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-enigmaberry.png|display=Enigma Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Restores 25%% of maximum HP when hit by a super effective attack. | |||
== Drops == | == Drops == | ||
| Line 428: | Line 430: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultrararesoda.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-ultrararesoda.png | ||
|Output-link=Ultra_Rare_Soda | |Output-link=Ultra_Rare_Soda | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:30, 17 June 2025
| Enigma Berry |
|---|
Restores 25%% of maximum HP when hit by a super effective attack.
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 10% | 1 | |
| 10% | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | |
| 100% | 1-2 |
