Template:Grid/Crafting Table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-blackarmchair.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-blackarmchair.png | ||
|Output-link=Black_Armchair | |Output-link=Black_Armchair | ||
|shapeless=yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aluminium_Block|Aluminium Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Aluminium Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Aluminium_Block | |||
|OA=9 | |||
|Output=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|Output-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|shapeless=yes | |shapeless=yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 20:24, 24 June 2025
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 3 × Black Wool 2 × Any Tag:minecraft:planks |
|
| Any Tag:forge:dyes/black Any Tag:pixelmon:armchairs |
|
| Aluminium Block |
|