Blue Juice: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Blue Juice)
m (Update Blue Juice)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Blue Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-bluejuice.png|display=Blue Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Blue Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-bluejuice.png|display=Blue Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
Increases a Pokémon's Special Attack EVs.
== Crafted Result ==


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|-
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Top-link=Oran_Berry
|Bottom=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Bottom-link=Oran_Berry
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Top-link=Oran_Berry
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Top-link=Oran_Berry
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Bottom=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Bottom-link=Oran_Berry
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Bottom=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Bottom-link=Oran_Berry
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output=Blue Juice
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-bluejuice.png
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Latest revision as of 06:29, 17 June 2025

Blue Juice

Increases a Pokémon's Special Attack EVs.

Crafted Result

Infuser

Ingredients Infuser recipe
Oran Berry
Oran Berry
Oran Berry
Oran Berry
Coal
Blue Juice
Oran Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Oran Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Oran Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Oran Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3