Colorful Shake: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Colorful Shake)
m (Update Colorful Shake)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Colorful Shake|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png|display=Colorful Shake|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Colorful Shake|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png|display=Colorful Shake|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
Increase a Pokémon's Friendship.
== Crafted Result ==


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output=Colorful Shake
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Latest revision as of 06:29, 17 June 2025

Colorful Shake

Increase a Pokémon's Friendship.

Crafted Result

Infuser

Ingredients Infuser recipe
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3