Aluminium Base: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Aluminium Base) |
m (Update Aluminium Base) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally | |3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Aluminium Ingot | |A1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | ||
|Output-link=Aluminium_Base | |Output-link=Aluminium_Base | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heal Ball]] || [[Heal_Ball_Lid|Heal Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Heal Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-healballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Heal_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Heal Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-healball.png | |||
|Output-link=Heal_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nest Ball]] || [[Nest_Ball_Lid|Nest Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Nest Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-nestballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Nest_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Nest Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-nestball.png | |||
|Output-link=Nest_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poke Ball]] || [[Poke_Ball_Lid|Poke Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Poke Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-pokeballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Poke_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Poke Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png | |||
|Output-link=Poke_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Premier Ball]] || [[Premier_Ball_Lid|Premier Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Premier Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-premierballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Premier_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Premier Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-premierball.png | |||
|Output-link=Premier_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Safari Ball]] || [[Safari_Ball_Lid|Safari Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Safari Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-safariballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Safari_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Safari Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-safariball.png | |||
|Output-link=Safari_Ball | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sport Ball]] || [[Sport_Ball_Lid|Sport Ball Lid]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:pokeball_bases|Any Tag:pixelmon:pokeball_bases]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Sport Ball Lid | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-sportballlid.png | |||
|A1-link=Sport_Ball_Lid | |||
|A2=Iron Base | |||
|A2-2=Aluminium Base | |||
|A2-2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumbase.png | |||
|A2-2-link=Aluminium_Base | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-ironbase.png | |||
|A2-link=Iron_Base | |||
|B1=Stone Button | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Sport Ball | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-sportball.png | |||
|Output-link=Sport_Ball | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:05, 24 June 2025
| Aluminium Base |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 3 × Aluminium Ingot |
|