Razz Berry: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Razz Berry)
m (Update Razz Berry)
 
Line 11: Line 11:


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 21: Line 23:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 31: Line 33:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Line 41: Line 43:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Line 51: Line 53:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Line 61: Line 63:
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Line 71: Line 73:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Line 81: Line 83:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Line 91: Line 93:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
Line 101: Line 103:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Line 111: Line 113:
|Output-link=Red_Juice
|Output-link=Red_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Roserade Tea]] || [[Razz_Berry|Razz Berry]]<br>[[Fresh_Water|Fresh Water]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Razz Berry
|Top=Razz Berry
|Top-image=pixelmon-razzberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-razzberry.png
Line 123: Line 125:
|Output-link=Roserade_Tea
|Output-link=Roserade_Tea
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Latest revision as of 05:25, 17 June 2025

Razz Berry

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Skwovet

100% 1-2

Greedent

100% 1-2

Crafting Ingredient

Infuser

Name Ingredients Infuser recipe
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Colorful Shake Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Red Juice Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1
Roserade Tea Razz Berry
Fresh Water
Razz Berry
Fresh Water
Coal
Roserade Tea