Blue Juice: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Blue Juice)
m (Update Blue Juice)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Blue Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-bluejuice.png|display=Blue Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Blue Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-bluejuice.png|display=Blue Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
Increases a Pokémon's Special Attack EVs.


== Crafted Result ==
== Crafted Result ==


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
Line 16: Line 20:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
Line 27: Line 31:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
|Top-image=pixelmon-oranberry.png
Line 38: Line 42:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Line 49: Line 53:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Line 59: Line 63:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Line 69: Line 73:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/1', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Oran Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Line 80: Line 84:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Line 90: Line 94:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Line 100: Line 104:
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
|Output-link=Blue_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Latest revision as of 06:29, 17 June 2025

Blue Juice

Increases a Pokémon's Special Attack EVs.

Crafted Result

Infuser

Ingredients Infuser recipe
Oran Berry
Oran Berry
Oran Berry
Oran Berry
Coal
Blue Juice
Oran Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Oran Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Oran Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Oran Berry
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/blue/3