Aerial Ace: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Creating Aerial Ace)
 
m (Updating Aerial Ace)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Move Infobox|color=A890F0|name=Aerial Ace|type=Flying|category=Physical|power=60|accuracy=-1|pp=20|contact=Yes}}
{{Move Infobox|name=Aerial Ace|type=Flying|category=Physical|power=60|accuracy=-1|pp=20|contact=Yes}}


=== Effects ===
=== Effects ===
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| flyinium_z || Supersonic Skystrike || 120
| flyinium_z || Supersonic Skystrike || 120
|}
=== Targeting ===
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em 0;"
|-
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Opponent
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Opponent
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Opponent
|-
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#80a4d4; text-align:center;" | Self
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Ally
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Ally
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:55, 25 May 2025


Aerial Ace
Type Flying
Category Physical
Power 60
Accuracy -1
PP 20


Effects

  • _Unhandled effect_ – AlwaysHit

Z-Moves

Crystal Z-Move Base Power
flyinium_z Supersonic Skystrike 120

Targeting

Opponent Opponent Opponent
Self Ally Ally