Aeroblast: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Creating Aeroblast)
 
m (Updating Aeroblast)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Move Infobox|color=A890F0|name=Aeroblast|type=Flying|category=Special|power=100|accuracy=95|pp=5|contact=No}}
{{Move Infobox|name=Aeroblast|type=Flying|category=Special|power=100|accuracy=95|pp=5|contact=No}}


=== Effects ===
=== Effects ===
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| flyinium_z || Supersonic Skystrike || 180
| flyinium_z || Supersonic Skystrike || 180
|}
=== Targeting ===
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em 0;"
|-
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Opponent
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Opponent
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Opponent
|-
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#80a4d4; text-align:center;" | Self
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Ally
| style="width:60px; height:38px; background:#ff6666; text-align:center;" | Ally
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:55, 25 May 2025


Aeroblast
Type Flying
Category Special
Power 100
Accuracy 95
PP 5


Effects

  • _Unhandled effect_ – CriticalHit

Z-Moves

Crystal Z-Move Base Power
flyinium_z Supersonic Skystrike 180

Targeting

Opponent Opponent Opponent
Self Ally Ally